Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Langstaff Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
you RUN the place
106 Garden Ave, Richmond Hill, Ontario, L4C 6M1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jillian Koskins
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2012 - Birchmount Relays (1)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (3)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (2)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (9)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (5)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (5)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (4)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (6)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Girls - Colts Classic 2011
Published by
Trainer Dave
Sep 28th 2011, 11:30pm
Comments
Colts XC Classic
- Sep 28, 2011
Milne Park Conservation Area, Markham, ON, CA
Womens 2900m XC Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Henry, Chardae
RS McLaughlin
11:25.61
2
Vergara, Kirsten
Bill Crothers SS
11:31.53
3
Horner, Kelsey
Newmarket
11:33.99
4
Andrews, Stacey
Sacred Heart Cat
11:34.47
5
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
11:40.82
6
Hanrath, Samy
Sir Oliver Mowat
11:43.86
7
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
11:46.73
8
MacNeil, Chelsea
Cardinal Carter
11:51.19
9
Hill, Kate
Eastern Commerce
12:01.54
10
Kucera, Brittany
Northview Height
12:03.81
11
Savoie, Abby
RS McLaughlin
12:07.94
12
Tzogas, Lauren
Uxbridge
12:09.40
13
Cherry, Maddie
Bill Crothers SS
12:22.31
14
Kennedy, Lauren
Courtice
12:23.10
15
Gobbo, Victoria
Bill Crothers SS
12:24.24
16
Rose, Carter
Etobicoke CI
12:26.15
17
Barnes, Amanda
Aurora
12:32.02
18
Peel, Mary-Lynne
Christ the King
12:34.22
19
Bhoolaton, Ashni
Newmarket
12:36.36
20
Cyrille, Natasha
Sir Oliver Mowat
12:38.44
21
Petsis, Thea
Leaside
12:39.61
22
Woll, Emily
Huron Heights -
12:43.34
23
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
12:44.24
24
Nash, Rebekah
Sir Oliver Mowat
12:45.75
25
Woticky, Fiona
Victoria Park
12:46.45
26
Coyle, Hanna
Leaside
12:47.48
27
Park, Hannah
St Maximilian Ko
12:49.80
28
Smith, Ana
Markham District
12:51.20
29
Haghgoo, Kristina-Nico
Thornlea
12:53.62
30
Sandercock, Madison
Sacred Heart Cat
12:54.03
31
Okura, Gillian
Etobicoke CI
12:54.49
32
Dermott, Caitlin
Orangeville
12:54.89
33
Nichols, Marina
Bill Crothers SS
12:59.90
34
Hutchings, Lauren
Christ the King
13:02.96
35
Moody, Savannah
Dr GW Williams
13:03.29
36
Highstead, Katherine
Port Perry
13:03.61
37
Croteau, Emma
Huron Heights -
13:05.64
38
Lui, Lucy
Leaside
13:08.28
39
Smith, Amy
Leaside
13:10.82
40
Silverthorne, Jaime
Huron Heights -
13:11.76
41
Osborne, Tess
Etobicoke CI
13:13.40
42
Crook, Keira
Westmount - Thor
13:14.18
43
Konecny, Sarah
Sinclair
13:14.50
44
Gallacher, Lauren
Uxbridge
13:14.98
45
Douse, Elyse
Markham District
13:15.27
46
Layng, Jenna
Courtice
13:25.16
47
Salo, Sharie
Etobicoke CI
13:27.75
48
Tchilinguirova, Karoli
Northview Height
13:31.32
49
Peacock, Julia
Alexander MacKen
13:36.74
50
Garriock, Maxine
Uxbridge
13:37.74
51
McGee, Rachel
St Thomas of Vil
13:38.21
52
Ried, Cassie
St Maximilian Ko
13:39.04
53
Warenyica, Natasha
Leaside
13:41.18
54
Cristovao, Candace
Etobicoke CI
13:42.41
55
Crossley, Paige
St Maximilian Ko
13:42.76
56
Point, Michaela
Aurora
13:45.74
57
Gram, Kianna
Dr GW Williams
13:47.50
58
Cusack- Striepe, Melis
Newmarket
13:52.69
59
Point, Alyssa
Aurora
13:57.96
60
Lo, Michelle
Bur Oak S S
13:58.43
61
Abellera, Mila
Cedarbrae CI
13:58.81
62
Feng, Patricia
Albert Campbell
14:06.89
63
Nielsen, Jocelyn
Sir Oliver Mowat
14:08.46
64
Hope Tomlinson, Chenoa
Courtice
14:09.47
65
Mathieu, Melissa
Mary Ward
14:11.85
66
Rumble, Sara
St Maximilian Ko
14:13.70
67
D'Souza, Ava
St Joseph's Morr
14:14.49
68
Tam, Philana
St Robert
14:17.61
69
Ivan, Lindsay
Woburn
14:18.17
70
Halbert, Naomi
Alexander MacKen
14:20.64
71
Foxwell, Phoenix
Sir Oliver Mowat
14:28.12
72
Rusheleau, Haley
Pierre Elliott T
14:31.73
73
Hampden, Angel
Senator O’Conn
14:33.88
74
Weir, Elizabeth
Cedarbrae CI
14:35.20
75
Smith, Hanna
Sinclair
14:36.45
76
Moore, Rachel
Langstaff
14:37.02
77
Irwin, Sisley
St Maximilian Ko
14:38.23
78
Cinq, Lise
Aurora
14:39.03
79
Koskins, Jillian
Langstaff
14:39.85
80
Ip, Lauren
Markham District
14:50.85
81
Hankins, Lauren
Markham District
14:55.94
82
Helm, Natalie
Huron Heights -
14:59.81
83
Wong, Meagan
Havergal
15:00.99
84
Kingsmill, Lauren
Havergal
15:06.76
85
Chan, Jasmine
Alexander MacKen
15:07.34
86
Hamilton, Bethanie
St Charles Garni
15:07.59
87
Yang, Amanda
Northview Height
15:08.03
88
DePiero, Ariana
Aurora
15:08.35
89
Huang, Amanda
Albert Campbell
15:08.64
90
Serrano, Lina
St Robert
15:09.55
91
Scott, Jessica
Huron Heights -
15:09.86
92
Louch, Laura
Langstaff
15:10.18
93
Gagne, Courtney
Aurora
15:12.73
94
Singh, Sonya
St Joseph's Morr
15:13.11
95
Beltram, Tyra
St Joseph's Morr
15:13.81
96
Anand, Desiree
Sir Oliver Mowat
15:15.23
97
Quinones, Andrea
St Joseph's Morr
15:16.19
98
Chan, Flora
Victoria Park
15:16.80
99
Selfe, Nicole
Newmarket
15:17.34
100
Moncada, Sarah
Sir Oliver Mowat
15:21.73
101
Hall, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
15:22.88
102
Sana, Najafi
Bur Oak S S
15:24.32
103
McNamara, Lorena
St Robert
15:25.37
104
soong, melissa
Pierre Elliott T
15:26.33
105
paul, chloe
Newmarket
15:29.63
106
jaconelli, sarah
Newmarket
15:39.89
107
Philip, Kaylyssa
Langstaff
15:41.07
108
Zhuge, Jillian
Victoria Park
15:43.41
109
xia, tina
Pierre Elliott T
15:44.31
110
Procopio, Susan
St Thomas of Vil
15:44.77
111
Hassal, Emily
St Charles Garni
15:47.17
112
Greenberg, Dina
Alexander MacKen
15:48.28
113
Branch, Raquel
Langstaff
15:48.87
114
Hakim, Shirin
St Joseph's Morr
15:49.46
115
Arshad, Yasmine
Newmarket
15:50.60
116
Scott, Summer
Uxbridge
15:57.93
117
Carnegie, Tatiane
GL Roberts
16:02.33
118
Harriott, Ashlyn
Newmarket
16:03.61
119
Baxter, Sydney
Huron Heights -
16:06.49
120
Lu, Linda
St Robert
16:08.02
121
Logue, Frances
St Maximilian Ko
16:08.37
122
Benoit, Morgan
St Maximilian Ko
16:08.72
123
Silverio, Christina
St Maximilian Ko
16:15.25
124
Maclean, Summer
Courtice
16:20.32
125
Au, Fiona
Albert Campbell
16:22.08
126
Hogarth, Brianne
Courtice
16:23.33
127
Tran, Emily
Agincourt CI
16:25.86
128
Da Pra, Victoria
St Joseph's Morr
16:28.37
129
Kanagaratnam, Shafniya
Northview Height
16:37.65
130
Min Lee, Song
St Robert
16:40.43
131
Hui Woon, Siew
Northview Height
16:41.19
132
Reynolds, Kristin
Aurora
16:42.07
133
Hopkins, Erin
Markham District
16:45.30
134
Petersson, Nicole
Markham District
16:48.65
135
Yin Chen, Jin
St Robert
16:52.21
136
Shkoury, Arielle
Westmount - Thor
17:01.12
137
Storimams, Emma
Newmarket
17:03.84
138
Rodrigo-Candappa, Jova
Pierre Elliott T
17:15.76
139
Bansal, Manisha
Delphi Secondary
17:16.81
140
Procopio, Katherine
St Thomas of Vil
17:26.09
141
Chen, Joanna
Victoria Park
17:31.56
142
Deng, Youyi
Albert Campbell
17:34.16
143
Evans, Jessica
Courtice
17:51.88
144
Jobb, Riekie
Courtice
17:52.99
145
Quetulio, Chloe
Sir Oliver Mowat
18:09.74
146
Jayanathan, Vinitha
Maplewood - West
18:13.69
147
DeSouza, Nicole
Mary Ward
18:14.57
148
Soungatulin, Diana
St Maximilian Ko
18:25.34
149
Walsh, Kaylea
St Maximilian Ko
18:40.51
150
Munoz, Amanda
Northview Height
18:48.22
151
Spiegelman, Jordana
Community Hebrew
18:48.86
152
McMaster, Emily
Agincourt CI
19:13.44
153
Maulucci, Francesca
Christ the King
19:40.59
154
White-Chatzigeorgiou,
Alexander MacKen
19:55.08
155
Ojczyk, Jordan
GL Roberts
19:55.08
156
Bang, Emily
Agincourt CI
19:55.08
157
Cheung, Nicole
Delphi Secondary
19:55.08
158
MacDonald, Emma
Markham District
19:55.08
159
Aaron, Avigail
Westmount - Thor
19:55.08
160
Glenn, Samantha
Delphi Secondary
19:55.08
161
Silverman, Jessica
Community Hebrew
19:55.08
162
Horlick, Dahlia
Community Hebrew
19:55.08
163
Figueiredo, Brooklyn
GL Roberts
19:55.08
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Junior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Midget Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Midget Girls - Colts Classic 2011
Senior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Senior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#colts-classic
#ontario
More videos
Midget Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
209 shares:
Colts XC Classic
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Langstaff Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
2
2
2013
5
3
2012
6
3
2011
19
5
2010
18
6
2009
5
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#colts-classic
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!